2023/08/19 佐賀競馬場
1R 2023さがしがコ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベヴィアーモ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リシアンサス 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブルーオーキッド 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アマデウス 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダリアテソーロ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴェルーリヤ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フィングルブリッジ 加茂飛翔 |
|
2R うまかつJC 1S…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラボンバ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワンダーベール 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イチゴガリ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ギンノアメガフル 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネオリーズ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルオーロラ 小松丈二 |
|
3R SHIGAリベンジ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コンフォートアイル 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズモストロ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モンストロ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カクテルグラス 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カンタベリープリマ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リンラン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アスクローンウルフ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スリック 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハリウッドルビー 出水拓人 |
|
4R 織田信長の安土城跡…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルマスティング 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソルパシオン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コンフィテオール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マディソンテソーロ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スターエメラルド 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイオス 青海大樹 |
|
5R サマースター賞(3…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルスコーピオン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オルタード 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キタノソロモン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニューホライゾン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルビッグバン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アクラシア 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モルフェアセーラ 出水拓人 |
|
6R ボートレースびわこ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カシノアイドル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アクナキチョウセン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴフェル 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポンテビアンカ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペルグランデ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラフトマンシチー 山下裕貴 |
|
7R 佐賀の次は滋賀で~…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラウンサプライズ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チャスラフスカ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イチゴセカンド 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シティオブヨーク 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナブラチロワ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マテンロウブルース 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラズライトサナ 中山蓮王 |
|
8R 実はびわ湖は河川で…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジューンナックル 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイエムスペシャル 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カリンパニ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロイヤルホープ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムーンベストホース 川島拓 |
|
9R 日本三大和牛「近江…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サクラトップキセキ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グランクロワ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムウイン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アロハロック 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベルイルアンメール 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラックステソーロ 小松丈二 |
|
10R 今津のザゼンソウ賞
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピクトルテソーロ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェブタイズ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シウラグランデ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユーアーマイソウル 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルリジ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アエノエンペラー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ザビッグレディー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムチューハイ 中山蓮王 |
|
11R 立秋特選(C2)
佐賀 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アンデュレイト 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディアブレリー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サイモンシナモン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドモナラン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レッドグラティアス 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハニートラップ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プレミアムマンゴー 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミスティハート 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アナザーゲート 竹吉徹 |
|
12R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイメイミライ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムアルプス 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アメリカンウルフ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コスモゴレアドール 出水拓人 |
|