2023/08/17 門別競馬場
1R 2歳 未勝利
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イナズマライン 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウィリディタス 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダバイカンティーク 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマショウルルサン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミトノユニヴァース 桑村真明 |
|
2R 2歳 未勝利
門別 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マキネッタ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オルペウス 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アグロドルチェ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イモノソーダワリデ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイソタイプ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カーチャ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | インテンシーヴォ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エイシンノヴァ 黒澤愛斗 |
|
3R JRA認定アタック…
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシントルペード 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインパ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリスマスイヴ 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショコラブレッド 落合玄太 |
|
4R JRA認定アタック…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プレストライズ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルーラーオブダート 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サウスヴィル 阿岸潤一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミスタータツオー 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ストイックノア 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シシノハート 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンコーネリア 服部茂史 |
|
5R 3歳以上 C4ー3
門別 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミユキアモーレミオ 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルンタイメルア 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウポケット 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クールギブス 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビービーシャーンス 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ターンザコーナ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アクティブテーラー 宮平鷹志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グロリアヴェルデ 阿岸潤一 |
|
6R 3歳以上 C4ー2
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コウシュハセイコ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨンプク 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロージー 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブラックフェザー 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シンデレラサリサ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンラクロス 宮平鷹志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナッシングオンユー 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シルバーニードル 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リコースチェッキン 岩橋勇二 |
|
7R 3歳以上 C3ー2…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラキンカ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャナルロックス 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テナチュール 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アグルーメ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロワシュペール 石川倭 |
|
8R キレートレモン賞(…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴィユノーク 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハナレタクナイ 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トリデンテ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スカイヴィーナス 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モノノフピンク 多田羅誠 |
|
9R サッポロ生ビール黒…
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コンバットココ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブミーテキーラ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アニマルフルーツ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イツツボシ 小野楓馬 |
|
10R ポイント10倍!S…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミカチャン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウミズカゼ 鮫島克駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エメラルムサシ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンジャック 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サウンドボス 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソルサリエンテ 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ケイアイビリジアン 松井伸也 |
|
11R ブリーダーズゴール…
門別 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | カラフルキューブ 鮫島克駿 |
| ||||||||||
6 | テリオスベル 江田照男 |
| ||||||||||
7 | プリティーチャンス 富田暁 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ネーロルチェンテ 石川倭 |
|
12R 教養センターで騎手…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインヒストリオン 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エフェルヴェソンス 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノサンレオ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドウドウキリシマ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケイアイターコイズ 石川倭 |
|