2023/08/12 高知競馬場
1R オフィウクス特別(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ヨルノジョーオー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
7 | エーステンペスト 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シンギングユキナ 宮川実 |
|
2R ヘルクレス特別(2…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイクノート 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マジックセブン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ネバールーズロコ 山崎雅由 |
|
3R C3ー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネルガル 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルックレット 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ポンフー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オメガラブロッシュ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドット 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナイスブロンディ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウカミング 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ギャラクシーセブン 郷間勇太 |
|
4R ナツエビネ特別(C…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アールケイワン 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモテンペスタ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デスペハド 宮川実 |
|
5R 魚梁瀬杉特別(3歳…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ビービーパークス 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||
3 | グラティアスグー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ミズワリヲクダサイ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ハチキンムスメ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
7 | エスケーアトラス 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | グランシャスール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
10 | デステージョ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ヘニーレット 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ストロベリーツー 畑中信司 |
|
6R C2ー6
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イシュキック 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファインラン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロードシャマール 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドリームプリンス 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウサキガケ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマニンマリンバ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディープギルドン 阿部基嗣 |
|
7R C2ー5
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ウインアクティーボ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ビービーリフレクト 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||
8 | メイショウカリスマ 郷間勇太 |
|
8R C2ー4
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラスティユース 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハーディローズ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スギノヴォルケーノ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤイロウェイヴ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイタイ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィールドモーリス 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネオファルコン 濱尚美 |
|
9R ごぶさた木下智史特…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドクロス 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンティップス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケイアイマリブ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナノハナバタケ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グルナピーク 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アヴァント 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファインヒューズ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジェフリー 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソニックムーヴ 木村直輝 |
|
10R C2ー2
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルラッジョ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマートエミネンス 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テンペスタース 林謙佑 |
|
11R 納涼特別(C2)
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ジャミールフエルテ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
6 | サウンドヒーロー 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ヒードザコール 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エイシンリュージュ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ハーツジュニア 岡遼太郎 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウハート 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブザービート 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンオーディン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルブデット 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ザンゲツ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リターンオブクイン 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テイルウインド 木村直輝 |
|