2023/07/29 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー9
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロマンチックタイム 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモアイビー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジェイウォーリア 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カンタベリースワン 井上瑛太 |
|
2R 3歳ー8
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ポルコスピーノ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レッドジャルダン 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナムラジャクソン 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サファイアリング 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒノタマボーイ 郷間勇太 |
|
3R ウマノスズクサ特別…
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブループラネット 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カンノンソラーレ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スターライトテール 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リッタースポーツ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインヴィオラ 佐原秀泰 |
|
4R サトノアラジン賞
高知 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールデンブレイヴ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダノンロイヤル 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガルボマンボ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルヘルツアス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロイズピーク 村上弘樹 |
|
5R 3歳ー6
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴェイヤーズ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コルニヒット 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラテラリス 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チキチキチータ 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プティステラ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルーステラ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハルノサムソン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マハロケアクア 木村直輝 |
|
6R C3ー7
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハッピーキララ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユイノシワザ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミニストロペスカ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハコダテジョー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルフィアンキック 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビービーパークス 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインググランダー 佐原秀泰 |
|
7R C3ー6
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダノンローチェ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コパノスタンリー 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴムマリ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンセットオーラ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バッファローボム 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リリベット 阿部基嗣 |
|
8R AB混合
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ペイシャワキア 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
3 | グリンブルスティ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アイアンブルー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
6 | コパノジャンピング 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ナスノコウラン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カドフィール 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
9 | シアーライン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ナナコロビヤオキ 倉兼育康 |
|
9R いっくん調教師特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョウショーリード 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナムラゴロフキン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アポロダーウィン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジャッキー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユピテルルークス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シートン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カナデルスター 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モンサンフィエール 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミサイルマン 畑中信司 |
|
10R 倉兼おつかれさま特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コパノフランシス 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レベルスリー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジョウショーモード 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴェレノ 畑中信司 |
|
11R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グランシャスール 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォーカスオンミー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カンタベリーハヤテ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カリプソメロディ 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァレーニュ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラウンリング 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モズフェアリー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コウシロウノキセキ 井上瑛太 |
|