2023/07/17 高知競馬場
1R 教養Cで騎手を目指…
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キモンリッチ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネオボーゲン 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プラタルス 田口貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カフェティアラ 松本大輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウサソリザ 阿部基嗣 |
|
2R YJSトライアルラ…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エイシンオンタイム 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
3 | クラールス 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||
6 | リリベット 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ユイノシワザ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||
12 | フェルグランツ 泉谷楓真 |
|
3R よさこい盃(3歳)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビービーパークス 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グラティアスグー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カーメルビーチ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワンダーマーシー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミズワリヲクダサイ 松本大輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミルザム 川端海翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラインシュトラール 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ユアソング 秋山稔樹 |
|
4R YJSトライアルラ…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スリーズロワイヤル 川端海翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シズオウ 田口貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダノンローチェ 泉谷楓真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハコダテジョー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コーヒーソフト 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーブルフロスト 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーラファエロ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウィンディータウン 加藤翔馬 |
|
5R 3歳ー3
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェバリットロード 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペイシャコリン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュヴィル 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カリプソメロディ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オネストリー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カンタベリーハヤテ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オウケンライト 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カワチャンフェイス 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ホルス 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミオファースト 嬉勝則 |
|
6R 3歳ー2
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォーカスオンミー 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コパノシャンソン 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マクギリス 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモシーウルフ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フジリョウエイ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モノノフブルー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストロベリーツー 倉兼育康 |
|
7R Bー4
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マリンスカイ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マテラサンオウ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウィア 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サイセイセイ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーベルプライズ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シンアンドケン 松本大輝 |
|
8R Bー3
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バシレウス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンクエーサー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スリングショット 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルヘルツアス 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルキャラバン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クリノフウジン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペネトラーレ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラインメッセージ 佐原秀泰 |
|
9R Bー2
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナスノコウラン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガンスリンガー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カドフィール 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビッグブルー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バンクショット 上田将司 |
|
10R 新荘川特別(B)
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノジャンピング 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シアーライン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テンチシンメイ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインダークローズ 村上弘樹 |
|
11R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハルノサムソン 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラテラリス 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴーギャン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブループラネット 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルーステラ 松本大輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プティステラ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴァークスティ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サノノビスケッツ 木村直輝 |
|