2023/07/16 高知競馬場
1R C3ー11
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナヴィゲイター 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポケットリング 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペイシャヴェニット 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スパイクシップ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レオテソーロ 岡村卓弥 |
|
2R C3ー10
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノスタンリー 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴムマリ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウィキャン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビーイング 上田将司 |
|
3R C3ー9
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バッファローボム 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オセアレジェンド 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイシャワールド 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アジアンライナー 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハッピーキララ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バシール 山崎雅由 |
|
4R C3ー13
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインググランダー 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルフィアンキック 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キーフラッシュ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーレスデルパイネ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サトノフェイバー 宮川実 |
|
5R 3歳ー7
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモアイビー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レッドジャルダン 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴェイヤーズ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カンタベリースワン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パトリ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナムラジャクソン 畑中信司 |
|
6R オオクサボタン特別…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カンノンソラーレ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショーエース 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァレーニュ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マッティーナ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズフェアリー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サファイアリング 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラウンリング 木村直輝 |
|
7R トレノ賞
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユニバーサルライト 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダノンロイヤル 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アポロティアモ 吉原寛人 |
|
8R 3歳ー5
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインヴィオラ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コウシロウノキセキ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アデラパフューム 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランシャスール 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルニヒット 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スターライトテール 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リッタースポーツ 岡村卓弥 |
|
9R 3歳ー4
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ニシケンバリー 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||
2 | エソラ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
4 | グリーミージュエル 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スピーダー 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
8 | トロピカルレイズ 松木大地 |
|
10R Aー3
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ナムラゴロフキン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||
2 | スリーグランド 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ユピテルルークス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アポロダーウィン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ペイシャワキア 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ダルムシュタット 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||
8 | モンサンフィエール 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アイアンブルー 佐原秀泰 |
|
11R Aー2
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レベルスリー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールデンブレイヴ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロイズピーク 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャッキー 佐原秀泰 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ムジークフェライン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミスサンフラワー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チキチキチータ 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サノノタルマエ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガレージドライブ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エスケーアトラス 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エイシンケヴィン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マオノロック 吉原寛人 |
|