2023/07/11 門別競馬場
1R 2歳 未勝利
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モズパリパリ 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミスタータツオー 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リコークルセーダー 宮内勇樹 |
|
2R 2歳牝馬 未勝利
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マーヤボニータ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サザングレース 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベッラチェレステ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マジックタクト 福原杏 |
|
3R 2歳 未勝利
門別 ダート 1100m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サラセブン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リコーブラート 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モーニングコスモス 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイルスピナー 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォルラニオス 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シシノハート 福原杏 |
|
4R 3歳以上 C4ー3
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルナエルフ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノカケハシ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラウンバド 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サウスリバー 松井伸也 |
|
5R 3歳以上 C4ー4
門別 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アミティス 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンウイング 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アーススカーレット 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピクシー 小野楓馬 |
|
6R 3歳以上 C4ー3
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイセツオー 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フローリドゥルス 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フィレアローン 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイルドラヴ 阿岸潤一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルーポピー 宮平鷹志 |
|
7R 3歳以上 C4ー3
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピサラクー 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スマイルウェーブ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アバランチベルン 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルファホール 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コンバットグランデ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スティールアグネス 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カマリ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナギサノチャコ 黒澤愛斗 |
|
8R スフェーン特別(2…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | レリッシュ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
2 | アニマルフルーツ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アメリアハート 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||
5 | コスモタラゴン 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ジャティルウィ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||
8 | デュアルロンド 松井伸也 |
|
9R 3歳以上 C2ー2…
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アルマラウラ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ジェイスマイル 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アルバトリア 阿岸潤一 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ライプトラオム 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||
8 | フィーネ 亀井洋司 |
|
10R キキョウ特別(C1…
門別 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィリウスデイ 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒミノイチシロ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュネーガッツ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネクサスハート 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディオスメッセージ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フレーシア 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディーエスエール 宮崎光行 |
|
11R 鶴居タンチョウレー…
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビービークラージュ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノアナ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノオスカル 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマノプリティー 宮内勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モリミライ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワイルドラヴ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラストトレビアン 黒澤愛斗 |
|
12R SPAT4でポイン…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ライトニングブルー 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビクトリーワルツ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マッターホルン 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クインズグレイト 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リッキオ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィティアンガ 桑村真明 |
|