2023/06/27 大井競馬場
1R 2歳二
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | サイレントニャー 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||
3 | サブノプレミアム 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ドナマギー 笹川翼 |
|
2R 2歳一
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノブトモ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワープ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダテノショウグン 矢野貴之 |
|
3R C3三四
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エムジェイホープ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セクシーデザイン 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サウザンマイルズ 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エルマスフエルテ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビーザチェンジ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エクスプロア 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カント 仲原大生 |
|
4R C3三四
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トレンブラン 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リュウールドレ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スピーディパイン 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハルノマリーナ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイワシェリー 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウラカン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テセウスフォンテン 瀬川将輝 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エドノフェニックス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベイデンマリーナ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オイテカナイデ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カレーウドン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジョシュア 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トレーナーチョイス 藤本現暉 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ビーストロング 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ディーヴァドリーム 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
5 | カーラエスメラルダ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ジャスタヘイロー 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ハンガンノキセキ 本田正重 |
|
7R C2十11
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ネオリッキー 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルグローバル 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チュートリス 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エクセレントマン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンフェイス 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エドノテーラー 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラウンスター 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フェアメーゲン 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ドナブライドル 藤本現暉 |
|
8R スプモーニ賞(C2…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グラフィア 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スペキアリス 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラックバローズ 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モンゲーサクラ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トーセンジンライム 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヤマタノオロチ 古岡勇樹 |
|
9R 秋葉原賞(B2)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モンゲートラオ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シエロフェイス 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フォルデュラン 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キラカイドウ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユウシンイモン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イルヴェント 的場文男 |
|
10R C1C2選抜牝馬
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バジルフレイバー 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーブルコースト 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインアイリーン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タカミズ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガンバンテイン 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | プリズムムーン 森泰斗 |
|
11R 優駿スプリント(3…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボルドートロギル 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインドフレイバー 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グリーリー 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラティアラ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パクスロマーナ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マテリアルガール 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メンコイボクチャン 澤田龍哉 |
|
12R 富士見坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トランセンドパスト 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモモカ 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サブノキコウシ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォルドンナ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボルゲリ 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クサヒバリ 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミリミリ 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジュンユウコー 森泰斗 |
|