2023/06/17 函館競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
函館 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マテンロウアネモス 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベッラフロー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドライカプチーノ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アスキーアート 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパカバーナビーチ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カルテレヴァンテ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジンフィンドール 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイプルリーフラグ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビスケット 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ウインエレナ 丹内 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
函館 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コモドアーズ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユイノオトコヤマ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジューンリリー 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジェネロジテ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レッドルキフェル 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマツリダシ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エフティゲイル 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジュエルマイスター 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カビーリア 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フィールザクラウン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウアダーラ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ミスティックパワー 吉田隼 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
函館 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランツベリー 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケイティベガ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノタメチカ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パルフュメ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブーバー 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レゼルノワール 岩田康 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
函館 芝 2600m (長距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アオラキ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グロリアン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コルデアニル 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショウミーザマネー 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ステラポイント 鮫島駿 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
函館 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムーム 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウバンリ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビューティビースト 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コルルディ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ココシャンパーニュ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナナオ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スマートエステラ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エトワルポレール 富田 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
函館 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エースオブハーツ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハヤブサアポチャン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アガシ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュンラトゥール 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルパーチェ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セントキルダ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムタリスマ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キングオブフジ 角田和 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
函館 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャイニースイフト 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スイーツバイキング 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キタサンエルピス 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモオピニオン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガーランドスタイル 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネザーランドリマ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミユキアルテミシア 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メルシーステップ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エンライトメント 斎藤 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
函館 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルムラトゥール 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トモノボーイ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キリシマタウン 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルイス 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラートリー 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダンスインザリング 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カップッチョ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カマラードマリー 古川奈 |
|
9R 下北半島特別
函館 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シタン 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ランフリーバンクス 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユキヤナギ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジューンオレンジ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハリウッドヒルズ 横山武 |
|
10R 奥尻特別
函館 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモフロイデ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドシーン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テラフォーミング 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラウルピドゥ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ランヴァル 角田和 |
|
11R STV杯
函館 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイレーン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベジェサ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワックスフラワー 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アップリバー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウメムスビ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サニーオーシャン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ポピュラーソング 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ユキノフラッシュ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トーセンサンダー 古川吉 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
函館 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トラストベル 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サイモンルグラン 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナチュラルリバー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマートサニー 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒューゴ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミユキザストロング 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | インスタキング 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナオミニデレデレヤ 北村友 |
|