2023/06/11 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー7組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ハリウッドルビー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
5 | コスモマナ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マナマナ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フィングルブリッジ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ミユキパーフェクト 石川慎将 |
|
2R C2ー6組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポンテビアンカ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヌーベルアージュ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ツヅミボシ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マウンテンスワロー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルーオーキッド 青海大樹 |
|
3R さがけいば無料ネッ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムアルプス 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コンフィテオール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バシール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イニシュモア 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルータンゴ 石川慎将 |
|
4R C1ー12組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カシノジュピター 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アメリカンウルフ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キングオブチェス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アピールデザイン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インターロード 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモスフレ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キショクマンメン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キョウエイオビエド 山口勲 |
|
5R 有田焼特別(3歳)
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムジンキュウ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラジェルブ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダバイホークス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プアラニ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オルタード 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イダテンターボ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムノーブル 金山昇馬 |
|
6R 佐賀がばいダッシュ
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | トモジャドット 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スーパースナッズ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マイネルモーディグ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アンクレットハート 石川慎将 |
|
7R 入梅賞(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドホープ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラウンボス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キサツタイ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マオノルカン 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミレッシモ 加茂飛翔 |
|
8R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フークレグルス 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アカリチャン 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シゲルスコーピオン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェスペリーナ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルビッグバン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニューホライゾン 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジャスティスボス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シナロアテソーロ 川島拓 |
|
9R こぐま座特選(C2…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラブヴァケーション 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンフォートアイル 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルレスペト 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アナザーゲート 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バレーノロッソ 吉本隆記 |
|
10R ターフのカノジョさ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイモーン 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シウラグランデ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エンパイアミライ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コングールテソーロ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルルビー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グローリー 出水拓人 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アロハロック 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラックステソーロ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィーリウスワン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キンカイレイア 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウォーボーイ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケプチャン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パラティッシ 石川慎将 |
|