2023/06/02 園田競馬場
1R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリアウェーブ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーアズール 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カリョウビンガ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラガッツァアレグラ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エンプレスアロー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイファーレーザー 田村直也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キンショーワールド 長尾翼玖 |
|
2R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルシエンテ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジューンフラワー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハッピーハナコサン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キャプテンカーク 杉浦健太 |
|
3R 3歳B
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒナタレディー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハードボイルド 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユキノソックス 下原理 |
|
4R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | スカイノブランチ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ヨクジョウ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ボムブラスト 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
7 | クリスバーグ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
9 | トキノケリー 大山真吾 |
|
5R スイトピー賞3歳C…
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポルトディタリー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライトギフト 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウアヤカゼ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンダーグァルネリ 田中学 |
|
6R ダリア賞C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ヤマタケメジャー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ワンダージェラート 田村直也 |
|
7R ナズナ賞C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レンツシュピッツェ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スティーブボス 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マタギ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒシアラカン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウダンドウ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エルイエロ 小谷周平 |
|
8R C3
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブミーパラダイス 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルノユズキ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アストラルブレイズ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | センテッドジュエル 田中学 |
|
9R C1
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アールグロウ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンスデミルリトン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドンマニフィコ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイムクリエイター 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イチライジン 田野豊三 |
|
10R 初夏特別A1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タガノプレトリア 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コウエイアンカ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノサンレオ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビナサクセス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガンケン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コスモピオニール 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ホウオウライジン 田中学 |
|
11R B2
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロルバーンスカイ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルイージス 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブレーヴウィザード 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウフィガロ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウォニー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キーワード 下原理 |
|