2023/05/25 門別競馬場
1R AIRDO インス…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リトルアーサー 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エスケイペガサス 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サクラストリーム 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セントマリリン 阿岸潤一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミユキアモーレミオ 石川倭 |
|
2R JRA認定アタック…
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サザングレース 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒロインユキチャン 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ティーズハンター 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パレスレガシー 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クロイバラ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハチマンタイ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モデルチャン 阿岸潤一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンコーネリア 服部茂史 |
|
3R JRA認定アタック…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プラセボ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシケンキング 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビエントマルコ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カイコウ 服部茂史 |
|
4R JRA認定フレッシ…
門別 ダート 1100m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ストイックノア 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイムビギニング 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サザンフィールド 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サラサハウキュート 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ボルドーリスクレス 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビコーズウイキャン 阿岸潤一 |
|
5R JRA認定フレッシ…
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ティーズエナジー 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トドイワウィンド 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボルドーシトロン 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ギャルピース 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンソナタ 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムティワルツ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モズパリパリ 黒澤愛斗 |
|
6R rapora賞(C…
門別 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴェルティグレ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バイラプリンセッサ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゲットザナック 阿岸潤一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジェド 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンダーザフラッグ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルンタイメルア 若杉朝飛 |
|
7R AIRDO 公式D…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハコスカ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エコロファントム 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アヴィアス 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルンルンマルタン 服部茂史 |
|
8R AIRDO Twi…
門別 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナイトアルニラム 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スカイヴィーナス 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィルベッピンサン 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テナチュール 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズリスペクト 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルーラルーラ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーザンピーク 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロザシアニン 阿岸潤一 |
|
9R DOスカイオンデマ…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | グッデーサイレンス 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ウインルモンド 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ヒビキブリエ 阿岸潤一 |
| ||||||||||
10 | クールギブス 亀井洋司 |
|
10R Online Ma…
門別 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウタマロ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワールドヘリテージ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バンカブルスター 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グレイトダージー 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤークトボマー 宮崎光行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビルジキール 阿岸潤一 |
|
11R 北海道の翼「AIR…
門別 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | オンザロックス 阿岸潤一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リーチ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||
8 | イッツクール 岩橋勇二 |
|
12R ヒダカソウカップ〔…
門別 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | グラーツィア 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||
3 | レディアリエス 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ネーロルチェンテ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||
6 | サルトアンヘル 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カーロデスティーノ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ミカチャン 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||
10 | クーファアチャラ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
11 | クレモナ 阪野学 |
|