2023/05/15 盛岡競馬場
1R C2
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンエピュレ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イダリス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マニフィックブリエ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガイーヌアダージョ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エスカペード 高橋悠里 |
|
2R C2
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェスティヴメノコ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キリシマミッチー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジオパークルーナ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コキュートス 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンセノーテ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルソミトラ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハイテレスヴェター 山本政聡 |
|
3R C2七組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブキャナンテソーロ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラズベリーラバー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャドーボール 関本玲花 |
|
4R C2六組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファキュルテ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サバイバルトリック 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャインローリエ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファインローズ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スミトアンドチャー 塚本涼人 |
|
5R C2五組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャイニードラゴン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スパイラルライズ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アースグロウ 南郷家全 |
|
6R 3歳B2
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ピラヴロス 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ファロブンスリング 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アップイージス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
5 | グッドラックソング 村上忍 |
|
7R B2
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェミニテソーロ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エムオーリボン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビスボッチャ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンパリス 鈴木祐 |
|
8R B2二組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビクトリーカノン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クレンアストロ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムワンハルコ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カミノシルヴィ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンエイコンドル 山本聡哉 |
|
9R B2一組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アルバリ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リリーアロー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
4 | リュッカクローナ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ソレンニータ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
7 | カレンアップラウゾ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ウインドアベニュー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ザサンアップライト 村上忍 |
|
10R ラナンキュラス賞(…
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ピシュマニエ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ルチルクォーツ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ユキノマツシマ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
11 | パームアイル 関本玲花 |
|
11R ホワイトクローバー…
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マルケイアロー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クレイジーエックス 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピースワンパルフェ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シェイドオヴペイル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンダーウィン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルカサル 鈴木祐 |
|
12R チャイナアスタ賞(…
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コンカルノー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンサンルリアン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナムラジョーカー 山本政聡 |
|