2023/04/30 新潟競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミニクイアヒルノコ 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハートビート 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラヴィングメモリー 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モズメルベイユ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナリサ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アグニレディアンス 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クレッシェンド 嶋田 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハクサンバード 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナトゥーア 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トンボイミノル 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ゴレイジョウ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タイセイサンダー 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | リンポポヴァリー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アプレイザー 松本 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パープルアドミラル 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンエンディマ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィクトリーアイ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルトラセ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴェールトゥマラン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジリョウエイ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シゲルヴィンセント 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ルクスエルドラド 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブラスター 角田和 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
新潟 芝 2890m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロンギングバース 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーコンドル 西谷誠 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 2400m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アオラキ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインネモフィラ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピースオブザライフ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディープマインド 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アマソナ 角田和 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オウケンムーンアイ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラピドゥス 亀田 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーマイベイビー 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガレットジョーカー 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プロティオスミノル 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウアジロ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーノート 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セオリーリターン 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スズジャッカル 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネオレインボウ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ネクタリス 原 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サクラロワ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セイウンゴールド 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キヨラ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グラヴィテ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモエクスプレス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラウルピドゥ 吉田隼 |
|
9R 五泉特別
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デルマラピスラズリ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイチヴィヴァン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボルタドマール 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルサハラ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レイメイ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コスモルーテウス 丹内 |
|
10R 邁進特別
新潟 芝 1000m (短距離) 直線馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フチサンメルチャン 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスジープリンセス 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウイジゲン 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | デルマシルフ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クムシラコ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シゲルセンム 秋山真 |
|
11R 谷川岳S
新潟 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アオイクレアトール 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ココロノトウダイ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プルパレイ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピースオブエイト 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノルカソルカ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エンデュミオン 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アルピニズム 武藤 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 芝 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピンクセイラー 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トリップトゥムーン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クインズプリーズ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインドラブリーナ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハウファアイルゴー 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アトムヴェローチェ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヴィントミューレ 佐々木 |
|