2023/04/20 園田競馬場
1R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | シェナオセロ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ゴールドポジション 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ネイプルスイエロー 井上幹太 |
|
2R C2四
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ホウオウシックス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||
2 | クリノターハイ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
4 | カワキタアイゼン 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
5 | スティーブボス 田中学 |
|
3R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ローランサン 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズメモリー 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニルヴァーナ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーアテンニョ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウヴンダー 田中学 |
|
4R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャプテンカーク 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フロリーヌ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アズナブール 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマタケメジャー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンプリマ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スプレッドイーグル 廣瀬航 |
|
5R C3
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイクアラッシュ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノニーナ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トモノファンタジー 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヘイセイノキセキ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ボンホープ 田村直也 |
|
6R C2三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リッキーズレター 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルヴァンギラ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フーライラ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イントゥアドリーム 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モンシュヴァル 下原理 |
|
7R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レジェンドクリア 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモプロケッラ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リンガー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウルティマン 川原正一 |
|
8R C1二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オフショアガール 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クールブリエ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リナルド 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コズミックエッグ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エスポワールエール 松木大地 |
|
9R B1B2
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | メイショウオニテ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||
3 | メイプルシスター 鴨宮祥行 |
|
10R C1一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ハイチャレンジ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
3 | カホウハネテマテ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ウォーターレクラ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヨッシャー 永井孝典 |
|
11R 春光特別A1A2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | スナークスター 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
4 | プレイヤーズハイ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||
6 | メイプルグレイト 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
8 | グランプリワン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
9 | タガノネクステージ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
10 | タガノプレトリア 笹田知宏 |
|
12R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | オークレール 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マヨン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アオイゴールドワン 川原正一 |
|