2023/04/15 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミヤジレガリア 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノクリスタル 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メリーコッカー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ムーランドール 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エランティス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | カゼノオト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テイエムルンバ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ナパヴァレー 川須 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カビーリア 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイメイセブン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドゥラレジリエント 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プレリオン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サエッタ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウタクボク 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウスイケイ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メイショウクーガー 中井 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディアドコス 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュナップス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パーペチュアル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイゴショウリュウ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーシンエンジェル 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プロスパーバイオ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オーケーパイレーツ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エヌタキオン 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エイルリシュリュー 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | キータイトル 古川吉 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルバートミノル 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウランザン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モナークスラッガー 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダンツセリカ 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | パープルクラウド 和田竜 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウオウカ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワンダフルグレイス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノヴェント 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインフランシーズ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トゥルーサンライズ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コリアンドリ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウミヨシノ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインヴィオラ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハイランドリンクス 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロスティチェーレ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヴェルミセル 西村淳 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キージョーカー 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウピース 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルイス 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トラネスハープ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミルトプライム 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパノハンプトン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ペプチドハドソン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | キモンアップル 中井 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハイグッドエース 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フランコイメル 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケンハービンジャー 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロックグラス 田口 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ブルレスカ 今村 |
|
9R 千種川特別
阪神 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラクスバラディー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プランセスカグヤ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セイイーグル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | タマモダイジョッキ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミツルハピネス 酒井 |
|
10R 天満橋S
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴダイリキ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンケシェーン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジョディーズマロン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルファマム 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プライムライン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タガノクリステル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | チュウワノキセキ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワイドカント 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フォーチュンテラー 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | モズリッキー 松山 |
|
11R アーリントン
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユリーシャ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オオバンブルマイ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タリエシン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キョウエイブリッサ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オーシャントライブ 藤岡康 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | エスオーライアン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ビップランバン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||
4 | レイワプリンセス 幸 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ブラックサウザー 今村 |
| ||||||||||
6 | オブリガーダミノル 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ロードマゼラン 松山 |
| ||||||||||
11 | アスクドゥラメンテ 岩田望 |
|