2023/04/11 園田競馬場
1R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | キョウワニケ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ミヤビピオニー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ノイノコ 山本咲希 |
|
2R C3
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | クレスコロッキー 廣瀬航 |
|
3R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | サイドシュート 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ラガッツァアレグラ 長尾翼玖 |
|
4R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マーストファクト 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウアカツキ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カオリナイト 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マーティンリボーン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノーブルアトラス 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レオフューチャー 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クチバシニチェリー 吉村智洋 |
|
5R 3歳C2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハードボイルド 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビバリー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドゥーエニシング 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマノトライ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナットシーワン 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノシデン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイナッシング 板野央 |
|
6R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ツインティアラ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナットビーワン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウアレス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラブミーパラダイス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッツゴーアスク 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリムゾンメテオ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デルマジン 松木大地 |
|
7R 3歳B
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バクレツマホウ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィスト 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジスボウイ 吉村智洋 |
|
8R C2
園田 ダート 820m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ブレーヴブラッド 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||
5 | クララコード 廣瀬航 |
|
9R B2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カナヒタル 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライブリテックス 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピンクマルガリータ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モルドワイン 松本幸祐 |
|
10R C1
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラウドボウ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スローテキーラ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンファボル 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウキンカク 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トモジャスティス 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スウィングアロング 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ココシルフィード 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワイドイシス 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バシレウスシチー 吉村智洋 |
|
11R 陽炎特別B2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンタイマー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインウェルス 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウシマト 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワンダーハート 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイハンプス 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイヤモンドリリー 田野豊三 |
|
12R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サトノドルチェ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レースアルカーナ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プレミアムベリー 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クワイエットナウ 山田雄大 |
|