2023/04/09 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー4
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カンタベリーハヤテ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユニコ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カリプソメロディ 井上瑛太 |
|
2R 3歳ー3
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラインシュトラール 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴーギャン 永森大智 |
|
3R C3ー6
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモクウェンチ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニヨドハンター 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | インディナート 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マジックブルーム 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディーズルージュ 岡村卓弥 |
|
4R C3ー5
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベヴィアーモ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンミレニアム 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイタイ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボルンカズマ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コパノキャッチング 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スラッシュメタル 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハルノフェスタ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アポロセイラン 石本純也 |
|
5R C3ー4
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ホウオウジャッジ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ビービーリフレクト 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||
5 | サウンドヒーロー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ディーズマヌーバー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ハヌマーン 多田羅誠 |
|
6R C1ー5
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィールマイラヴ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンコーチ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンレーザー 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コットンスノー 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アバンダンス 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロードバイファル 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジョウショーリード 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジーマックス 塚本雄大 |
|
7R C1ー4
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ムーンオブバローダ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハイプリーステス 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アポロマジェスティ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロードグリュック 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホウオウサマンサ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒミノブルー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テンチシンメイ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒメサマ 石本純也 |
|
8R C1ー3
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サノノクヒオ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒロシゲダイヤ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チューウィー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイムオブザーバー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グロワールミノル 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンギングロード 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウギガース 赤岡修次 |
|
9R C1ー2
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オーチャードロード 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サイレントブラック 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キングオブヘヴン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エスシーヴァローナ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トラストミー 山崎雅由 |
|
10R ハルリンドウ特別(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドリームプリンス 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルエンカント 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィールドモーリス 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ムサシフウジン 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ガイフウカイセイ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オールドブラフ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイルウインド 畑中信司 |
|
11R 生見海岸特別(C1…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーベルプライズ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルマトップエンド 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サイセイセイ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンアンドケン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キモンボーイ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ガンスリンガー 岡遼太郎 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | キタノソロモン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
5 | トライコーン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
7 | エイシンケヴィン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
8 | グラティアスグー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
9 | モノノフブルー 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
10 | サノノビスケッツ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
11 | マオノロック 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ハッキョイ 倉兼育康 |
|