2023/04/02 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー20組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ガガク 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ネージュプドルーズ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
5 | パンナコッタ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ジューンキララ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ソラネル 倉富隆一 |
|
2R C2ー19組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインパーチェ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サバイバルダンス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルネッタ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クーザ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セントイライアス 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ターンバック 吉本隆記 |
|
3R C2ー15組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドインテンス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サバイバルトリック 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハウダニット 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴールドロジャー 石川慎将 |
|
4R C2ー14組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナオラブリイ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウゴースト 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バナナスプリット 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルータンゴ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イチゴガリ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルオーロラ 小松丈二 |
|
5R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリノメローラ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンマルマリン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モンテモナコ 田中純 |
|
6R チューリップ特別(…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラインポラリス 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポインデクスター 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スプレーモゲレイロ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユーアーマイソウル 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムキバイモン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムサツマドン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ライジングセーラ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダンガンシュート 田中直人 |
|
7R ほとめきナイター賞…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノイーグル 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピリカノンノ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムノーブル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カオルアーチャン 飛田愛斗 |
|
8R 春茜賞(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラウンゼロ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カシノアイドル 中山蓮王 |
|
9R 鎮月賞(3歳)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダバイオラッサン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スーパーレジーナ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソイヤソイヤソイヤ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バックアレー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムーンパスカレッジ 川島拓 |
|
10R エイプリル特選(C…
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーガール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セレンディピア 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビュレットベリー 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パラティッシ 石川慎将 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カシノレオ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シゲルオテンバ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タガノルーキー 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タガノリヴェラーノ 田中直人 |
|