2023/04/02 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウクモイ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムエポック 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウタクボク 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイウンカノープス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルーヴェローチェ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ダイヤグラフ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シゲルショウグン 田口 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マンティコア 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウゴルシ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニホンピロフリード 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダディーズラビング 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フライングブレード 和田竜 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウジェンマ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イサチルアルマーレ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴェイヤーズ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノッテルーナ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リリーブースター 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビッグベルーガ 今村 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フリップアコイン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴァリージア 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リヴァーレ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズブラスト 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルクスビッグスター 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペネトレイトゴー 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レジェンドシップ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファームツエンティ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リノメリア 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴールデンスナップ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウィズユアドリーム 川田 |
|
5R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プウスカンドゥール 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ギョウネン 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイキバルドル 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンライズピース 和田竜 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バレストラ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コントゥラット 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カズカポレイ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チャーチャンテン 田口 |
|
7R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オンワードセルフ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スキピオ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コングールテソーロ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エナジーロッソ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アウトレイジング 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スカリーワグ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シュルレアリスト 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フローラルビアンカ 藤岡佑 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィシンクアスク 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェールアップ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルムファーツリー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルレスカ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロジカルガール 河原田 |
|
9R 明石特別
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テーオーソラネル 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラックラテ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴェールランス 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アサケエース 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パワータイショウ 松若 |
|
10R 心斎橋S
阪神 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ケデシュ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルナシーム 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グッドマックス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウホシアイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウツツジ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メタルゴッド 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインアキレウス 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワンスカイ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ビアイ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブルーシンフォニー 団野 |
|
11R 大阪杯
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェラルディーナ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノースブリッジ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワンダフルタウン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェルトライゼンデ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラーグルフ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジャックドール 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スターズオンアース ルメール |
|
12R 陽春S
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンキューユウガ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノサンレオ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイユーストロング 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラヴケリー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファーンヒル 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パワフルヒロコ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンライズアムール 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ケイサンフリーゼ 松若 |
|