2023/03/25 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ローザ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッグボーンリタ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メリーコッカー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イザベラフジン 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノチャイルド 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スノーヴァース 田口 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイエムバクソウ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ランスオブサターン 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ショウミーザマネー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラバタンシン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シェアザグローリー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シゲルマティアス 和田翼 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハクサンパイオニア 吉村智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エナジーポコアポコ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チュウワステート 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プロスパーバイオ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミエノリュウセイ 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミスティックパワー 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドンアチェカ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オリンポスカズマ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ランドティターン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | プラチナリボン 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マチカゼ 吉田隼 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害OP
阪神 芝・ダート 3110m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アレデラヴァン 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルグロン 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビーマイオーシャン 小牧加 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインガヴァナー 熊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴールドフレーム 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマノグリッターズ 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オメガエリタージュ 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | タンジェントアーク 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タガノペルマネンテ 黒岩 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンツセリカ 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブループラネット 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケイティウラノス 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランデサラス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シゲルスゴウデ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイセイスパート 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒミノイチシロ 吉村智 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインエーデル 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コモドアーズ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムアンジェロ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | システムリブート 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トラミナー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマカツダーリン 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインジュルネ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コンフルエンス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ノヴェント 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サエッタ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ダンツクリスタル 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | モズキラー 和田竜 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノシャーンス 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユメハハテシナク 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴェンチュラムーン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴルトリッチ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロードスパイラル 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミシェラドラータ 吉村智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルタソ 吉田隼 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スピリトーゾ 吉村智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メレカリキマカ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シゲルツキミザケ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソウルユニバンス 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コパノオースティン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャドウアイル 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サフランブライト 石川 |
|
9R 君子蘭賞
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンペトラ 吉村智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダークブロンド 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マスキュリン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サーマルソアリング 岩田望 |
|
10R 丹波特別
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ムーンリットナイト 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルクレスタ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アサケエース 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レアシャンパーニュ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーカイキング 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオーアマゾン 吉村智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディオ 岩田望 |
|
11R 毎日杯
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セレンディピティ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シーズンリッチ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オメガリッチマン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キングズレイン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノッキングポイント 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルメモリー 吉村智 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスペシャルストア 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルグスタフ 吉村智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キクノロージズ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤンチャプリヒメ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウキリモン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トモノボーイ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スエヒロヴァン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ツヴァイシュテルネ 長岡 |
|