2023/03/24 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー8組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レイワガール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レインボーメイプル 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモマナ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイレスアン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハウダニット 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルータンゴ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カシノトムキャット 田中純 |
|
2R C2ー7組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イチゴガリ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクラクリスタル 川島拓 |
|
3R 3歳ー6組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レオンブルーム 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スーパームーン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピエナナイスガイ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルオヒア 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピリカノンノ 石川慎将 |
|
4R 3歳ー5組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カシノビジン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バックアレー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノイーグル 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムマタドール 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カオルアーチャン 中山蓮王 |
|
5R 佐賀競馬移転開設5…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンマルシップ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リンラン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モトチカ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アクナキチョウセン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノシラユキ 竹吉徹 |
|
6R C1ー6組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | コトル 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||
2 | オーロラフェアリー 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||
7 | キクノアーリー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
9 | クラフトマンシチー 山下裕貴 |
|
7R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グットクルサマー 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セーリング 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セレンディピア 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パラティッシ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユアザオンリー 中山蓮王 |
|
8R 桜月賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイエムハニーダン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモサルム 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キンカイレイア 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビュレットベリー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アロハロック 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オンラインパワー 竹吉徹 |
|
9R SAGAジョッキー…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラッパラッパー 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラウンハヴィ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモスフレ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アヴォロンティ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラウンボス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タンカノキミ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アスクローンウルフ 田中純 |
|
10R ペルセウス座特選(…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キングドンドルマ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヨドノウイング 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サイモンシナモン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルドヴィコ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リオレ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラウンリース 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バシール 石川慎将 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モーニングパワー 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スペリオール 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒーステソーロ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レザン 川島拓 |
|