2023/03/24 笠松競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利戦
笠松 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィーユポワソン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハチミツプリン 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コンバットシリウス 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スターメメ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エンジョイリッキー 丸野勝虎 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利戦
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユーセイルミナス 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイクアドリーム 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマノコトブキ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モルデュール 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホクセンマイヒメ 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コールマン 大原浩司 |
|
3R 浅川逸志21歳誕生…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ポストモダン 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | キタノオトメ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||
9 | シャイニーメイン 渡辺竜也 |
|
4R 江守晃輝21歳誕生…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナインストーリーズ 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒナゲシ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒルノエルニド 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プロージット 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ランディス 岡部誠 |
|
5R わたるくん21歳誕…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンバラライカ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユーセイブラッキー 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインルミナス 藤原幹生 |
|
6R 第1回ST競馬サー…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーホウグロリアス 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイスパーキング 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アダムスマイリー 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンパッソ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アップリュウジン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマエメラルド 長江慶悟 |
|
7R くろすけ記念花粉賞…
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | フィンスタビライザ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ジェッター 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヒルノパルマ 向山牧 |
|
8R ありがとう、笠松(…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アウトストラーダ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カツゲキドラゴン 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダルマワンサ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャローナ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンリリアーナ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニホンピロジャック 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キチロクレディス 保園翔也 |
|
9R 笠松けいば金曜日ラ…
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンピタゴラス 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルホイッスル 大原浩司 |
|
10R 春陽賞(C)
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ポアンカレ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モズジャイキリ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァーグエスタード 大原浩司 |
|
11R 東風特別(C)
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ケイツーリタス 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミスシャーロック 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワッチーマシェリ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミミグッド 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイヴィアズグリン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ライチトゥーム 渡辺竜也 |
|
12R C級サバイバル
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンシエ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネイバルエンスン 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルケイローン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ストレイトスタイル 塚本征吾 |
|