2023/03/21 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー5
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ローリーシェンテ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コーヒーブレイク 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイシャククリゲ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブラックディーバ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノアシーザリオ 岡村卓弥 |
|
2R 3歳ー4
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プレンティーハーツ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペルシアンキャット 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カンタベリーハヤテ 高野誠毅 |
|
3R 春風颯おめでとう特…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒロノアステロイド 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウッドランズ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポンフー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモセレナ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルストラトス 岡村卓弥 |
|
4R C3ー2
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルエンカント 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スラッシュメタル 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラールス 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイシャガルボ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トイトイトイ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボルンカズマ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルバルビゾン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スターリット 大澤誠志 |
|
5R Bー4
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラインメッセージ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トレイトセオリー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エスシーヴァローナ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒミノブルー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トラストミー 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンアンドケン 岡村卓弥 |
|
6R こちま生誕祭前祝特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クサヒバリ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マテラサンオウ 郷間勇太 |
|
7R 一色夕美祝一周年特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィルストバーン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルマトップエンド 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナスノコウラン 赤岡修次 |
|
8R ジンチョウゲ特別(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | モズゴールドメダル 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
3 | サウンドヒーロー 多田羅誠 |
|
9R 妙見山特別(B)
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | アルコーン 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
5 | キモンボーイ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ニーケススマイル 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
7 | コパノジャンピング 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
8 | バシレウス 岡村卓弥 |
|
10R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スリーズロワイヤル 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コーヒーソフト 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サノノビスケッツ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノーブルフロスト 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヘブンリーキス 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モノノフブルー 郷間勇太 |
|