2023/03/18 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー15組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイメイクルミ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コルレット 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラグランジア 吉本隆記 |
|
2R C2ー14組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パラチェーン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリノラテ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウコマヒメ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ターンバック 小松丈二 |
|
3R 佐賀競馬移転開設5…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | パンナコッタ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ガガク 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ソラネル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||
6 | サンライズモストロ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ジューンキララ 小松丈二 |
|
4R 古伊万里賞(3歳)
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラックサンサン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ムーンパスカレッジ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アネロイド 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モーモーレッド 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イチノコマチ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニューホライゾン 竹吉徹 |
|
5R ほとめきナイター賞…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイメイミライ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タケマルグランプリ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハドソンホーク 小松丈二 |
|
6R C1ー3組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒメゴゼン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビーガール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アガッテオイデヨ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セストリエール 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクラトップキセキ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロードエルピス 中山蓮王 |
|
7R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レインボーグレース 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダバイホークス 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムジンキュウ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フークレグルス 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シナロアテソーロ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラジェルブ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イダテンターボ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モルフェアセーラ 小松丈二 |
|
8R 桃月賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペイシャレン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タガノリヴェラーノ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピーチリキュール 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユーアーマイソウル 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハナトップ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハナビチャン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エイシンマゼラン 山下裕貴 |
|
9R 長崎街道大村宿特選…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラウンヒューモア 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシノアイドル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アピテソーロ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シゲルカンガルー 田中純 |
|
10R 軽暖特別(B)
佐賀 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルテナシャス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライジングセーラ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェブキラナ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマイチリリー 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グランツエクラ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイネルデルフト 飛田愛斗 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フラワーカントリー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブーケザゴールド 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タキオン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネージュプドルーズ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パドマーワト 田中純 |
|