2023/03/18 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エメイヴェイモン 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホウオウマーメイド 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィンサム 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィヴラガレット 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ステラライズ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トゥインクルーガー 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アオイダリア 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビナカントー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オールアイウォント 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミスフライデー 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヤマカツリン 河原田 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アナザーエース 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タマモマスラオ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キャリアパス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルーヴェローチェ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロブロイズハート 藤岡康 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エニーデイナウ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヘイローグラン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムジンリョク 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タマモメガジョッキ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サムシンググッド 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タムロショウリュー 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヨドノルーキー 藤岡佑 |
|
4R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャウラ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エーティースピカ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミラクルティアラ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワンオアエイト 川須 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スティーロポリス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レジェンドシップ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズブラスト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴールデンスナップ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャスティンボルト 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジーファー 今村 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スズノハマヤ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シュニー 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウェザーコック 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バリアントバイオ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウコボケ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キリンジ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナチュラルリバー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウコガシラ 団野 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロードマゼラン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオーラファエロ 河原田 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クレスケンスルーナ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルショコラ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リーベサンライズ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルパルテール 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オースミリン 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヤマカツパトリシア 田口 |
|
9R 淡路特別
阪神 芝 2600m (長距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | リンフレスカンテ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||
4 | エンドウノハナ 川田 |
| ||||||||||
5 | メイショウコジョウ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ダノンターキッシュ 松山 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ブラックラテ 団野 |
|
10R 淀屋橋S
阪神 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セリシア 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァーチャリティ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アールクインダム 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォイアーロート 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テーオーマルクス 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | インフィナイト 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クリノマジン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨシノイースター 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グッドマックス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミスボニータ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | グレイトゲイナー 森裕 |
|
11R 若葉S
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルエンペラー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミントマーク 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロゼル 浜中 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァクストゥーム 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シホノディレット 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アウトレイジング 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネイチャーカレン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーアエレクトロン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スウィートプロミス 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フローラルビアンカ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴールドクロス 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エナジーロッソ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ポケットロケット 今村 |
|