2023/03/18 中山競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハニーベリー 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カントリーマダム 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リトルウインディー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンドロップ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラルミナ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | オリビアジュテーム 江田照 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カームリー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バルフォアテソーロ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メタルメタリカ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セイルアウェイ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レイズカイザー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カフェカズショコラ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マウンテンエース 小林美 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コウテツレディー 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ショーウェイコ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジンジャーパン 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キイロノトマト 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クウレイナニ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フェリスクララ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロジブライアン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マローディープ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ワクワクドキドキ 小林脩 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
中山 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シロノクミキョク 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マテンロウカノン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァイルマティ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コチョウラン 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アサカラキング 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイラブユー 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エリダヌス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コスモオピニオン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロッカバラード 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハワイアンブルー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ガールズレジェンド 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | モーニングビーチ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | シバノナスタチウム 佐藤 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
中山 芝 2200m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモアイビー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジュドー ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シュネーガッツ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノアバラード 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドーバーイーグル 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ショウナンマカロン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セントマーガレット 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クラウンローゼン 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キラメクホシ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ショウナンガチャ 西村淳 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
中山 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルフォルツァ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダンシングハピリー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チャイボーグ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トラマンダーレ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セセラギ 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴキゲンサン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コンチトーホク 北村宏 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブレットフライ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイシェルノユウヒ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サイモンルグラン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロイヤルダンス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨドノドリーム 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイウンオードリー 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタサンドーシン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テイエムダイアタリ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ロードレアル 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダフニス 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フォーワンセルフ 横山和 |
|
8R ペガサスJS
中山 芝 3350m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルダンク 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイシンクローバー 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジャディード 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナギサ 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンクリック 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スマートアペックス 中村 |
|
9R 館山特別
中山 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グランドライン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スカイテラス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キントリヒ 田辺 |
|
10R 韓国馬事会杯
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スペロデア 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレイブメジャー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルクロンヌ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムベンチャー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グラスデスティーノ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レッドラパルマ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラズルダズル 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソウルトレイン 大野 |
|
11R フラワーC
中山 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドナウパール 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パルティキュリエ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マルカシャルマン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エミュー Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディヴァージオン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミカッテヨンデイイ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マテンロウアルテ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セリオーソ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリニクラウン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴールデンハインド 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニシノコウフク 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エメリヨン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ココクレーター ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヒップホップソウル 津村 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルーダイヤカフェ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カンザシ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カイタロー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴーストレート 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロープスピニング 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファイアーボーラー 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | バーンパッション 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | パイプライン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サバンナチャンス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アジアノジュンシン 内田博 |
|