2023/03/12 佐賀競馬場
1R 佐賀競馬移転開設5…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イチゴガリ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サバイバルトリック 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナオラブリイ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バナナスプリット 出水拓人 |
|
2R 春風賞(C2)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホウオウゴースト 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マカイレイ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レッドインテンス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドモナラン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダリアテソーロ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴールドロジャー 石川慎将 |
|
3R 熊本の酪農応援賞(…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノシラユキ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マロンクルール 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リッカウィンドウ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミユキパーフェクト 倉富隆一 |
|
4R うまかばい!福岡の…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベアキング 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ステイポジティブ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テセラフィリア 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オールコートプレス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アルファホール 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レオンブルーム 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイエムノーブル 中山蓮王 |
|
5R がばいよか!佐賀の…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ステイハングリー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シントーハナノラン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スターオブノワール 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カクテルグラス 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エムオーポケット 林謙佑 |
|
6R がんばらんば!長崎…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リシアンサス 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コンフィテオール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ポンテビアンカ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マカラプア 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラウンハヴィ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クワトロチェント 山下裕貴 |
|
7R しらしんけん!!大…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルマアノン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラインアルテア 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エナジーボーイ 青海大樹 |
|
8R こいぬ座特選(C2…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キングドンドルマ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルドヴィコ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グラシアスゼロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリノマレンゴ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィングルブリッジ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヌンシーズ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サイモンシナモン 中山蓮王 |
|
9R はがくれ大賞典
佐賀 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | インウィクトス 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||
2 | メイショウワザシ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||
3 | メイプルブラザー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
7 | グリードパルフェ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ミスカゴシマ 山口勲 |
|
10R 花見月賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グラスファミーユ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウドウダン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシノルシーダ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チートコード 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナンヨーノワール 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンペドロ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マクロー 飛田愛斗 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタカラキタムスメ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスケイファースト 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タケノサイコウ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エンパイアミライ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラインエミネント 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アエノエンペラー 石川慎将 |
|