2023/03/11 水沢競馬場
1R 春の水沢競馬オープ…
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マスオ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミナノキング 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アテンハピネス 坂口裕一 |
|
2R がんばれ!福島県の…
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アヒアマリージョ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マウンテンスワロー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナンヨーローズ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールドルパン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマニンラベンサラ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャイニードラゴン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナムラダグ 関本淳 |
|
3R C2七組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | マナツノユキ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マネッチア 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ウインスペリウス 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ナインシュヴァハ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ジュパンスアトワ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ファキュルテ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ベティシャンクシー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ランプーン 木村暁 |
|
4R 3歳A
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | エスプレッシーボ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ボルドーユニコーン 坂口裕一 |
|
5R B2
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アローゴールド 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミルヒシュトラーセ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トチノキング 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アークヴィクトリア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビッグモンドルーフ 小林凌 |
|
6R B2
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーアクリスティー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブミーユナ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラファイン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホワットエヴァー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズベイビー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オウケンミッキー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナイトアルニラム 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビーコンプリート 小林凌 |
|
7R 東日本大震災津波を…
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エムオーリボン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マサクニ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブライティアセルバ 関本淳 |
|
8R B1
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パームアイル 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エクシードスター 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピンクキャンディー 菅原辰徳 |
|
9R B1
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドジャイアン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カッチャオ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バットオールソー 塚本涼人 |
|
10R B1三組
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コルテージュ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カミノシルヴィ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リリーアロー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リュッカクローナ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルカサル 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エムワンハルコ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソレンニータ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビクトリーカノン 小林凌 |
|
11R MuscoLigh…
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オオサキフラワー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピースワンパルフェ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルージュラピュセル 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベアーザベル 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トキノファースト 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインドアベニュー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リョウランヒーロー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハニーコーン 岩本怜 |
|
12R 興和電設・コスモ通…
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シェイドオヴペイル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アメリカンポーロ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クレイジーエックス 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマニンエステル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマショウブラック 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドンナフォルテ 塚本涼人 |
|