2023/03/09 姫路競馬場
1R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レオズアズライト 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウヴンダー 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズメモリー 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミニスター 大山真吾 |
|
2R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ローランサン 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||
2 | シスターダダ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ホウオウシックス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ジョーパティオ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
7 | セイグッドバイ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
8 | プリティプリティー 廣瀬航 |
|
3R C3二
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンジェイ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レモン 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カサマツノライトオ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エコロプリンセス 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーアテンニョ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヘイセイノキセキ 田中学 |
|
4R C3一
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベニテマリ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンテラパン 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レッドアクトゥール 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノフォーリーフ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チョウコイコイ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヨシノエトワール 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベラジオマサキ 竹村達也 |
|
5R C2三
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショウリノマイ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーモンブラン 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マジックガール 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チキウボウエイグン 川原正一 |
|
6R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェイトフル 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒテンハーバー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マタギ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グロー 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パイロセーラ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンプリマ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オークレール 高畑皓一 |
|
7R 3歳A
姫路 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | リーデレ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エイシンメヌエット 吉村智洋 |
|
8R 3歳C1
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マルティーナ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンペペロミア 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュネルクィーン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ライトギフト 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイケイヴォーグ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジージーファン 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハッピークイン 高畑皓一 |
|
9R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイワミラクル 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プロジェクトエー 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブールアネージュ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フレイムフォース 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バシレウスシチー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウィステリアダディ 廣瀬航 |
|
10R B1
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アルマドール 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
4 | グレイトショーマン 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
8 | コスモケルビン 田野豊三 |
|
11R 飲んで応援!ひょう…
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スナークスター 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガンケン 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイプルグレイト 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビナサクセス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コスモピオニール 山本咲希 |
|
12R C1
姫路 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミラモンテ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アポロファントム 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドウィッチ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キクノダンカーク 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スーパーアスラーダ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッドフェリーチェ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウフィガロ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゼットピアレス 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミルティー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コンジャンクション 吉村智洋 |
|