2023/03/09 笠松競馬場
1R 3歳4組
笠松 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヌンフェルモ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ハチミツプリン 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ニホンピロカーデフ 向山牧 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利戦
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィーユポワソン 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スターメメ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モルデュール 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カゼノマキバオー 長江慶悟 |
|
3R 3歳3組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ローヌメファ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ウィッチハット 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||
3 | トーセンベガス 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||
6 | サツキダンサー 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
8 | コールマン 大原浩司 |
|
4R B9・C3組(BC…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーセンパッソ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アップリュウジン 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アダムスマイリー 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒルノパルマ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セイスパーキング 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイゼングラフ 塚本征吾 |
|
5R 愛知・岐阜・三重の…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンリリアーナ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャローナ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キチロクレディス 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アウトストラーダ 田口貫太 |
|
6R A5組
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンピタゴラス 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミトノシャルマン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルホイッスル 田口貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイナミックリュウ 藤原幹生 |
|
7R 日向水木賞(C)
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミミグッド 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニットウサーメット 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーホウグロリアス 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルビレオ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハイライフ 渡辺竜也 |
|
8R 夢見月賞(A)
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインリベルタ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベガスストリップ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒシハムザリバー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニホンピログルーヴ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マサノビジョン 保園翔也 |
|
9R 花見月特別(A)
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テリオスリノ 国分優作 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロイヤルバローズ 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウサトワ 田口貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マサカウマザンマイ 永島まな |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロフティースマイル 今村聖奈 |
|
10R 花桃特別(C)
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エンライ 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ランディス 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャイニーメイン 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒナゲシ 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウセントレ 深澤杏花 |
|