2023/03/08 姫路競馬場
1R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ラスティングボンド 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||
8 | トーアコルレオーネ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | リゾルテッツァ 渡瀬和幸 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利リミテッ…
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アーニーセカンド 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カナリアスイート 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノシデン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イテマエバファロー 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェバリットロード 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スマートチルダー 田野豊三 |
|
3R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハートハーツ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グロースザゴールド 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリムゾンメテオ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴフェル 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カヤコ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインルシファー 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オースミカムイ 田村直也 |
|
4R C3
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グットウインド 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アオイゴールドワン 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモアイトーン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミヤマガール 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アチェンティ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハクビ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エルアルコン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミヤビピオニー 長尾翼玖 |
|
5R C2三
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アスタウンデッド 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スカイノブランチ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ヒエンディー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ウルティマン 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヴィクトリアグラス 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||
9 | モンシャトール 井上幹太 |
|
6R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモプルエバ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マクラガレーヌ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモプロケッラ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピュアヒカリ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クレバーバード 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロードエメラルド 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディーカラーズ 竹村達也 |
|
7R A2B1
姫路 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ハリオアマツバメ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
8R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マラドーナ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イッチョウ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バクシンクイン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モズキタマサケンジ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レインボーエンゼル 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハイラブサイエンス 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホウオウシーダー 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルヴァンギラ 石堂響 |
|
9R C1
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マムティハット 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
2 | カホウハネテマテ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ボブテイル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
5 | クリニエールグラス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フィールザコメット 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
8 | クイントゥープル 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ダミアン 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||
10 | セブンマイル 田野豊三 |
|
10R B2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガロ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ツーエムアリエス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カテドラルロック 大山真吾 |
|
11R ひめじ広峰特別B2…
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイハンプス 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベラジオボッキーニ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイヤモンドリリー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャルマンシェリー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンタイマー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホテルカリホルニア 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レオベスト 石堂響 |
|
12R C2
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アリエージュ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マヒナライズ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウコドマリ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーアテンジン 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シリアスヒッター 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マースチェル 高畑皓一 |
|