2023/03/07 高知競馬場
1R 黒船賞まであと7日…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コエミ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディアマンネージュ 岡村卓弥 |
|
2R 第2回広島県もみじ…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サノノクヒオ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒロシゲダイヤ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グロワールミノル 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイルウインド 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルヘルツアス 倉兼育康 |
|
3R C3ー7
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルナホーク 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウカンギク 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼファラス 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャヴェニット 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キモンリッチ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナヴィゲイター 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウサソリザ 大澤誠志 |
|
4R 祝レオス爆誕前夜特…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | スリーズロワイヤル 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ブレイズアウト 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
6 | デスペハド 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エイシンオンタイム 井上瑛太 |
|
5R 定年退職祝特別(C…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プロトイチバンボシ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファインヒューズ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブザービート 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フロントウイング 西森将司 |
|
6R ライスへ愛を叫ぶ特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェフリー 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オールドブラフ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハルノフェスタ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジッテ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィールドモーリス 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウワダイコ 永森大智 |
|
7R 堀ヶ生橋特別(C1…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アポロマジェスティ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルエスペルト 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケイアイマリブ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロードグリュック 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ガンスリンガー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナスノコウラン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グラスブルース 山崎雅由 |
|
8R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンレーザー 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネオファルコン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プライムエルフ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トミケンジョメルト 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サイセイセイ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンワラワラ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スマートエミネンス 山崎雅由 |
|