2023/03/06 高知競馬場
1R 黒船賞まであと8日…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | カウンターテナー 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エコロファントム 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マイネルストラトス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ノワールランス 吉原寛人 |
|
2R 魚梁瀬森林鉄道特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ガトーフレーズ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ネルガル 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スターリット 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | モズゴールドメダル 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ガイフウカイセイ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ペイシャガルボ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ベツセタイ 塚本雄大 |
|
3R 土佐の日曜市特別(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マリンスカイ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クサヒバリ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニーケススマイル 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハーツジュニア 岡遼太郎 |
|
4R 長い間ありがとう特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノアシーザリオ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイシャククリゲ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プレンティーハーツ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カンタベリーハヤテ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイユウアレース 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サファイアリング 大澤誠志 |
|
5R 福永健次還暦記念特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ビービーリフレクト 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ミュートエアー 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ナイスブロンディ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | モズクルードラゴン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ハーディローズ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アメージングサン 中島龍也 |
|
6R 祝ちかちゃん卒業特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バシレウス 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マヒオレ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラインメッセージ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キモンボーイ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノーベルプライズ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トラストミー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エスシーヴァローナ 木村直輝 |
|
7R 馬産地も元気!特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ボルンカズマ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ジュヴゼーム 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ミズワリヲクダサイ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
5 | スラッシュメタル 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヘニーレット 宮川実 |
|
8R 宿屋杉特別(B)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィルストバーン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レベルスリー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロイズピーク 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンアンドケン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エンダウメント 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダノンハイパワー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパノジャンピング 山崎雅由 |
|
9R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーブルフロスト 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドンキースタイル 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サノノビスケッツ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユイノシワザ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コーヒーソフト 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨコスカガール 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バッファローボム 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペルグランデ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ホシハタノキセキ 上田将司 |
|