2023/03/01 高知競馬場
1R C3ー10
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アーリオオーリオ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブレイヴルーラー 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼファラス 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノアンカーマン 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カフェティアラ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルナホーク 西森将司 |
|
2R C3ー9
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ズッシーノ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
3 | トウカイイグニス 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
4 | エイシンオンタイム 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | フェルグランツ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヘブンリーキス 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ウィキャン 濱尚美 |
|
3R C3ー8
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハコダテジョー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノアペルーサ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドット 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スリーズロワイヤル 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コーヒーソフト 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビーイング 上田将司 |
|
4R C3ー7
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ホウオウジャッジ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
2 | プレミアムマンゴー 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スレプトン 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フィズアップ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | リョウフウ 吉原寛人 |
|
5R 祝カート誕生日特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴバンガイノマリー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンセットオーラ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペルグランデ 岡遼太郎 |
|
6R ミサイルマン岩部特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロードバイファル 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマイチレジェンド 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジェフリー 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブザービート 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウデージー 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フロントウイング 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サイレントブラック 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アシャカマキシン 山崎雅由 |
|
7R 生誕半世紀記念特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オーチャードロード 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シエルヴァ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スリーヘリオス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンコーチ 岡遼太郎 |
|
8R ピーチフラワー特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ガラデレオン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホウオウサマンサ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウハート 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルブロッケン 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイムオブザーバー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サイセイセイ 中島龍也 |
|
9R アメガエリの滝特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウギガース 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイプリーステス 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アバンダンス 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンリュージュ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナスノコウラン 吉原寛人 |
|
10R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウィンディータウン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダンホーキラー 中島龍也 |
|