2023/03/01 姫路競馬場
1R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨクジョウ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイビーグラチア 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テンノイセヒメ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オオエファイト 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベラジオスピリッツ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アーサーズウィーク 井上幹太 |
|
2R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソリスルクス 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハシノオージャ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カフェメモワール 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デルマジン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エーアイ 竹村達也 |
|
3R C2三
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウマコモ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スナークステージ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | インノータイム 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルマイメル 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンナイトスタンド 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イントゥアドリーム 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シマナ 竹村達也 |
|
4R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウヨサレ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロクネンニクミ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオークレール 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マロンジェム 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スプレッドイーグル 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シップウジンライ 渡瀬和幸 |
|
5R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィーガン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トキノヒト 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カンナリリー 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュウワンドリーム 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユウストレート 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グロズニーグラード 吉村智洋 |
|
6R 3歳C1C2
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマノトライ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナットシーワン 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バーバラサクラ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エルマニート 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ツキガミ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビバリー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タナマッキー 山本咲希 |
|
7R 3歳AB
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィスト 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマイルジョナス 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンウイング 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルグリッド 下原理 |
|
8R C1二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | サンライズタイタン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ハッピーミニスター 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ジャパンブルー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ワイドイシス 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||
9 | メイショウバイラン 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
11 | メイショウテオス 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
12 | エピックデイ 中田貴士 |
|
9R C1一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テンマダイウェーヴ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チェスターコート 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファクトゥーラ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ツルマルキングオー 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ティグル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マッタナシ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グッドライズ 永井孝典 |
|
10R B1
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スタイルユアセルフ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イナズマテーラー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コウエイキズナ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハクサンタマテバコ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リーディングパート 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンティップス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キョウワヴィラン 大柿一真 |
|
11R ウェルネス都市加古…
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エイノスケ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マイネルサーパス 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アワジノサクラ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
6 | クリノイコライザー 山本咲希 |
|
12R B2
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェルンマンボ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインドオブホープ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストロングジェット 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ライブリテックス 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スローテキーラ 小谷周平 |
|