2023/02/28 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー5
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラテラリス 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カモンザファースト 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テクノストーン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストロベリーツー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ローリーシェンテ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラインシュトラール 妹尾浩一 |
|
2R C3ー5
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒーリングマインド 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウウキグモ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルエンカント 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドンキースタイル 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディープギルドン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイムパトロール 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユメノタスキ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハニートラップ 多田羅誠 |
|
3R 香川県オリーブ牛特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ネオエレキング 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインググランダー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディーズマヌーバー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモテンペスタ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウッドランズ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウサキガケ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オメガラブロッシュ 畑中信司 |
|
4R 中根秀樹五十二才特…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ベヴィアーモ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ハニーリン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
5 | クラールス 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ホットポッド 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ダノンローチェ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
9 | サウンドヒーロー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ウポポイ 畑中信司 |
|
5R 祝!瑛太誕生日特別…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイタイ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ガトーフレーズ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サクラルーフェン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トイトイトイ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシケンリターン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディーププリモ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワールドブルックス 塚本雄大 |
|
6R ちょんまげGOD特…
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ナムラゴロフキン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||
2 | トレイトセオリー 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
4 | キモンボーイ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マイネルイヴィンス 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ケプラー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シンアンドケン 永森大智 |
|
7R Bー2
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニーケススマイル 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルグリット 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ララパルーザ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マテラサンオウ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トキメキライツ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルマトップエンド 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クサヒバリ 畑中信司 |
|
8R ウメ特別(C3)
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テンチシンメイ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジーマックス 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルブデット 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガイフウカイセイ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ザンゲツ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イシュキック 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムサシフウジン 井上瑛太 |
|
9R 早明浦ダム特別(B…
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラヴレイアード 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バシレウス 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンロックランド 吉原寛人 |
|
10R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビッグブルー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コパノジャンピング 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィア 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーセンジャック 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バクハツ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルキャラバン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンオーディン 西森将司 |
|