2023/02/20 大井競馬場
1R C3九十
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーブルフューチャ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニケクィーン 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トップタルマエ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アタッチメント 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマノシャチー 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エムジェイホープ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スピーディパイン 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カリスマイチダイ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フレンドキョー 張田昂 |
|
2R C3九十
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユウユウトシキ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アステリアエール 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマトホープシップ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サブノフューチャー 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エントラーテ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トラビエーソ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エックスフレア 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | センジュエース 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ベジタブルストア 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | クリスタルレイ 菅原涼太 |
|
3R 3歳24万円
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マーシャン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カミノアスール 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プリンシパルアクト 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルレット 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タカイチタルマエ 岡村健司 |
|
4R 九品仏川賞(3歳)
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | オフトン 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アエノプロミネンス 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ビッグナアシタ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||
8 | チバリヨー 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ラブリーハルアキ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ミワテツニゴー 谷内貫太 |
|
5R 3歳61.5
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ブレスオブラヴ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||
5 | リュウワンホヌ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
12 | カットビホッキマン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ジョイスマイリー 横川怜央 |
|
6R 3歳61.5
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クライトゥナイト 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シストルム 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファインドユー 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リケアネーブル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウィンストラテジー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カシノベンケイ 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カンキノナミダ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レーヴドアンカー 新原周馬 |
|
7R C21213
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダンスマティス 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キューバンピート 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ガニュメデスレイ 西啓太 |
|
8R C21213
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エムオーナイナー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モンゲーサクラ 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オゼイユ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ギャンブルレディ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リックイノスケ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シャドウワルツ 松崎正泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アースダンスレン 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リコータイザン 達城龍次 |
|
9R 梅見月特別(C1C…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サイキョウノオンナ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モユノイイオンナ 松崎正泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テルミー 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カワイイ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンバフレイバー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アークヴィルヌーブ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ワイドマティーニ 中村尚平 |
|
10R 狸穴坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マコトゴコタイ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グレースレジーナ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュンユウコー 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミカチャン 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ボルゲリ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サブノリョウマ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クラウンシューター 岡村健司 |
|
11R 白富士賞(B1B2…
大井 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | モンゲートラオ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マイネルアンファン 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シエロフェイス 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ノーウェイ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ネーロルチェンテ 山崎誠士 |
|
12R オフト新潟賞(B3…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゼットソード 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モズマンジロウ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイアンサイズ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミネソタ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レディグレイ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エピルシェール 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カズノイケヅキ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | パルヴニール 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クラキャノン 石崎駿 |
|