2023/02/19 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴルトレオパルト 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャーンゴッセ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドウダンミッチー 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーアタンガロア 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルマロクザン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーラビルス 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オールマキシマム 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルーラーリッチ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マテンロウブルース 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サラサグッドワーク 坂井 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タリスアマゾン 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビップスコーピオン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モーメントキャッチ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダスク 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイウンミライズ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アッティラ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリスマスディナー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ディズレーリ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヤーゴ 小林脩 |
|
3R 3歳1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トウカイラメール 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノーブルヴィクター 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤングワールド 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミラクルティアラ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノシークレット 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ズンガリプテルス 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミラクルキャッツ モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アステロイドメア 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | イルディヴィーノ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スマートフォルス 武豊 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴァイルマティ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノットファウンド 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダグフォース 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァーナルブルーム 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインアチーヴ バシュロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クインズカムイ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ガレストロ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ランビリーゾ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トリオンファーレ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コスモレンブランサ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アドマイヤサジー 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ダット 原 |
|
5R 3歳新馬
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パープルナイト 西村太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スターグローリー 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショウナンカブト 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒナヒナ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コウセイ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ココマンダリン 永野 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シルトホルン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レッドカメリア 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノッキングポイント ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルージュクレセント 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルフォルツァ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホウオウスーペリア 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バルサムノート モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシノライコウ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スズハローム 戸崎圭 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインエイムハイ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスコバル モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイバリオン 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スピアヘッド 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オメガオリーブ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーエクスキューズ バシュロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルヒッツェ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴィブラツィオーネ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | オレンジフィズ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ドラミモン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | フェルマーテ 坂井 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ニシノスーベニア 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ブランデーロック 武豊 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ミモザイエロー 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||
9 | カフェサンドリヨン 福永 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アンセーニュ モレイラ |
|
9R ヒヤシンスS
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツウカイリアル Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クロックフォード ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペリエール 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フジラプンツェル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンドプリューム 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゼットリアン バシュロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ドンデンガエシ 大野 |
|
10R アメジストS
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クロノメーター 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シンボ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヘッズオアテールズ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カランドゥーラ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミスミルドレッド 浜中 |
|
11R フェブラリー
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドライスタウト 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オーヴェルニュ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウハリオ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ショウナンナデシコ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ソリストサンダー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スピーディキック 御神本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヘリオス 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レッドルゼル 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ケイアイターコイズ 横山和 |
|
12R 大島特別
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スウィートプロミス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイウンシデン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブリエヴェール 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コングールテソーロ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジュールサイクル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アウリガテソーロ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | バルミュゼット 横山武 |
|