2023/02/18 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノドゥリ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サトミノアサヒ 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オシゲ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルマケルブ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レクランスリール 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リボンピーチ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジアッシズ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネーブル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ディープトラスト 松山 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマタケアオイバラ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サウスシーパール 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウボンゴチ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ティーティースター 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スカイインパルス 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キミニオクル 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンガネーブ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブランディー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | リュウ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ペイシャモノノフ 国分優 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウコガシラ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネイロン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カビーリア 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァリージア ムルザバエ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンクルブラック 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒルノヴィクトリア 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニホンピロビート 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガルヴァナイズ 岩田望 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ランドティターン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プエルトボニータ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エムズマインド 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノビッグボス 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラーヴ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビナカントー 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンアキドン 福永 |
|
5R 3歳新馬
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゼンダンゴクウ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルクスエルドラド 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュエリジュエリー 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンライズサターン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マックロスキー 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サウンドレーヴ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トーホウグランツ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウランザン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ファストバック ムルザバエ |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビギドリ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラマイケル 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイエムハヤカケン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウインルーティン 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スティーロポリス ムルザバエ |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネイチャーシップ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ネグローニ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンライズエース 和田竜 |
|
8R 3歳1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イエルバブエナ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スズノハマヤ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペイシャハヤブサ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウモズ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オルノア 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マルモリキング 国分優 |
|
9R つばき賞
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エンファサイズ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メモリーズオブユー Mデムーロ |
|
10R 播磨S
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボルカンバル 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインアキレウス 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジョディーズマロン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナンヨープランタン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レオノーレ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーリス 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チュウワノキセキ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ボルサリーノ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | モズリッキー 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ワルツフォーラン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | プライムライン 坂井 |
|
11R 京都牝馬S
阪神 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サブライムアンセム 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディヴィーナ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェルミスフィア 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ララクリスティーヌ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テンハッピーローズ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シゲルピンクルビー 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインシャーロット 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ミスニューヨーク Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ルチェカリーナ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ウォーターナビレラ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | スカイグルーヴ ムルザバエ |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミッキークイック 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カイカノキセキ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コモレビキラリ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインアウォード 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プランセスカグヤ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユイノチャッキー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニホンピロオーセン 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ロングファイナリー 太宰 |
|