2023/02/17 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳8組
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナイツオブラウンド 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グラントフローラ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イーストベンティ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビーハーモニ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シントーハナサツキ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファゼドール 塚本征吾 |
|
2R 和矢麻美の披露宴来…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マロンアイス 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セオグランジ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーホウジェンマ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジューンハート 加藤聡一 |
|
3R 第一回マロントリス…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エルシノア 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラダック 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーセンロジャー 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャンパンムーン 山田祥雄 |
|
4R 宇藤さんドォーモお…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォーチュンカラー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノアゲイン 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キタノタカワシ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブレーヴジャーニー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモポルベーラ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウォータージーニー 友森翔太 |
|
5R 紗佳くんお誕生日お…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホットジュエル 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニーニャ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リアルモンスター 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーザンピーク 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒロシゲダンディ 宮下瞳 |
|
6R C4組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モーニングアップ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイトシップ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモライデン 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グッドスペンサー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノステート 大畑雅章 |
|
7R C3組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビュートラン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャットリング 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アストロパワー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴェルーリヤ 大原浩司 |
|
8R C2組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サプライズイベント 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーホウパラダイス 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラビットライト 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オレノブルース 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノアヴァロン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ネイリスト 木之前葵 |
|
9R B9組
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | サウンドグランツ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
5 | キミョウキテレツ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||
7 | シゲルナガレボシ 村上弘樹 |
|
10R B8組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジョーコレット 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スターロード 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッケ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハクサンマズル 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リチェルカ 宮下瞳 |
|
11R 三河湖特別(C)
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイファーラニオー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ザベストデイ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィクトールアイ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パームアイル 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミスナンナ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サノワン 丹羽克輝 |
|
12R サファイアオープン…
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインフェーデ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベガスストリップ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シラカミロード 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブンブンマル 加藤聡一 |
|