2023/02/16 浦和競馬場
1R 3歳六
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シェナカレン 赤津和希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セザンブライト 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モエヨジャンヌ 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リチアブーケ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スターハッスル 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタカラキタダイヤ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブラウンキングズ 西啓太 |
|
2R C34歳オ
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | パルメニデス 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||
3 | フラッシュサンダー 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ボンバーキャット 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||
5 | キネンビ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||
8 | レーダーベクター 澤田龍哉 |
|
3R C3三四五(C3四…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スパンブリー 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーティアーズ 寺島憂人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アスクフラッシュ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイペクス 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ボルドーアラン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アナハ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ペキノワ 町田直希 |
|
4R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリプリンセス 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シェナクラウン 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キングフォーチュン 岡田大 |
|
5R ランチタイムチャレ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビクトリーワルツ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サプライズギフト 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トラハト 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イサチルダイチ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイウングラッパ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンダーニメンソウ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセンイヴ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ピエナゴールド 増田充宏 |
|
6R C3三四五(C3四…
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナツハヤテ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユウユウクラージュ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンライズテソロ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セキノアトラス 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャイニングパール 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラブリーギャル 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バローロフレイバー 今野忠成 |
|
7R なまずの里よしかわ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミーティアカフェ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウォーターリリー 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジュニパーダンス 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマジュンヒバナ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリムゾンオーラ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クレールアヴニール 達城龍次 |
|
8R ツインホープ特別(…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | シェナストーン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||
8 | プリンシペペケニョ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||
9 | トウヨウノマジョ 矢野貴之 |
|
9R C2九十
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドリーム 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タマモトレゾール 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マヘアラニ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジーニーボニータ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | パンケーキ 半澤慶実 |
|
10R マルチウイン特別(…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーローズ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノアファンタジー 横山琉人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トランペットシェル 西塚洸二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マルティウス 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タマモイットウセイ 森泰斗 |
|
11R 梅花賞(4上)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャッスルトップ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファルコンビーク 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインプリンツ 福原杏 |
|
12R 越生梅林特別(C1…
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ガンコチャン 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||
3 | イデアノキセキ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | デルタラヴバレット 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ミラクルランバック 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ミュステーリオン 本橋孝太 |
|