2023/02/15 姫路競馬場
1R C3三
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマニンフルリール 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーアコルレオーネ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラスティングボンド 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディアデマ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベラジオスピリッツ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドリームエピソード 吉村智洋 |
|
2R 3歳C2
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビバリー 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユイガハマビーチ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラクスエーター 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リュウノマスタング 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シュネルクィーン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガミラスソロモン 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エムオーベリー 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマノトライ 中田貴士 |
|
3R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワンダークエーサー 田村直也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カオリナイト 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オオエファイト 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バジガクハート 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ココリアッピア 鴨宮祥行 |
|
4R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノゲンセキ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デルマジン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グロースザゴールド 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴフェル 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カヤコ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
5R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | インノータイム 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イントゥアドリーム 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シップウジンライ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タケマルスワロー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワキノフラッシュ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒテンハーバー 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トゥールナージュ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒエンディー 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エキゾチックルナ 大山龍太 |
|
6R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オークレール 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウナラシバ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バクシンクイン 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイワミラクル 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウィステリアダディ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アールグロウ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンプリマ 長尾翼玖 |
|
7R 3歳AB
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビキニボーイ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンペトラ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スマイルジョナス 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クールビッグスター 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディオスメッセージ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィスト 石堂響 |
|
8R C1二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マーティンヒル 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィールザコメット 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カホウハネテマテ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラウドボウ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ドンナラボリオーザ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アイムクリエイター 井上幹太 |
|
9R C1一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | レンツシュピッツェ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ファクトゥーラ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||
4 | チェスターコート 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | メイショウスコヤカ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アポロファントム 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
9 | テンマダイウェーヴ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
12 | アウィウィリオ 大山真吾 |
|
10R ひなぎく賞B2
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブランショセット 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベラジオボッキーニ 吉村智洋 |
|
11R DASH福山駅前特…
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノダンテ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワキノクイーン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キョウワヴィラン 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モズファヴォリート 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リコーヴィッカース 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハリオアマツバメ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリノイコライザー 大山真吾 |
|
12R ナズナ賞C2
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラントゥザスカイ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツインティアラ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラスルオブツリーズ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プロフーモ 笹田知宏 |
|