2023/02/15 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳3組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルモットエール 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リコーウージー 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キョウモモユリコ 友森翔太 |
|
2R C20組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ツールドフォース 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モヒート 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イロコイザタ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウェルシュゴールド 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レッドバンディエラ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドリームグロウ 丹羽克輝 |
|
3R 神生秀司ありがとう…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チーママ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライクアパール 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェスパーローズ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ギムオブスターズ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リリーエンプレス 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハクサンゴールド 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハンデンアミーラ 尾崎章生 |
|
4R C18組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メルティング 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノフェスタ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オリビアバローズ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュエルバローズ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キルステン 細川智史 |
|
5R 名古屋CC ストロ…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンネワード 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドユキ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨドノストロング 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スナークメモリー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コクセンプウ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダディーズラビング 永島まな |
|
6R C17組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マハラジャゴールド 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スエヒロドラ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クインズダイヤ 陶文峰 |
|
7R C16組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウアルル 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウボヤージ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンブルーミントン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジョブックフィオリ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタサンシルバー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スパイラルバンブー 山田祥雄 |
|
8R B5組
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルハレオ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ボルゾーバー 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テディボーイ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リュクスガレリア 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウランブ 加藤聡一 |
|
9R B4組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | クリオズナ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||
6 | メモラーブル 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カゼノスバル 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ランボシ 尾崎章生 |
|
10R 清須特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ネオトリニティー 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ジョブックルーチェ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
5 | セイヴァンキッシュ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ザビーチ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カミルレ 加藤聡一 |
|
11R 河豚特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ファンキーゴールド 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ニシノステラ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | コトブキハウンド 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||
4 | コウエイスーシェフ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ツェレトナー 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヒガシリシャール 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ウォーターリベルテ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | サンデンバロン 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アオイスイセイ 宮下瞳 |
|
12R 木曽川特別(C)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シンギングワールド 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインマリアンヌ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブリリアントギフト 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フェルクアーサー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビスポーク 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノカケハシ 加藤聡一 |
|