2023/02/13 名古屋競馬場
1R るるのるん日下りい…
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アントゥシャーブラ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イノセントディーノ 大畑雅章 |
|
2R 戸塚陽菜記念(C)
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リーサムフジ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンエイグレース 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マサノムサシ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コイマリ 加藤聡一 |
|
3R ゆきやくん1歳おめ…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェイスサン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベリーナブルー 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムーンムーンムーン 木之前葵 |
|
4R 祝!!伊藤貴史31…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンデーブライアン 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジュパンスアトワ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シンシアフォーユー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワンオブアカインド 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クンパワピー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナンノジョーダン 木之前葵 |
|
5R C29組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンマルビクトリー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヘクトゴン 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルキャナル 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブラックサンタ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーブリオン 村上弘樹 |
|
6R C28組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アカトンボ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゼファーディディ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オレオールシチー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルボレロ 丹羽克輝 |
|
7R C27組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユイノペニーワイズ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スズボンバー 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マオノルミエール 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エグゼクティブラン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トリプルアイ 浅野皓大 |
|
8R カペラ特別(B)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ゼニス 細川智史 |
|
9R メジロ特別(3歳)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤノニノキセキ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クフィール 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムティヒビキ 細川智史 |
|
10R ぎょしゃ座特別(B…
名古屋 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タマモサウルス 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジャストトライ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネオリーズ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノカタパルト 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プライムデューク 浅野皓大 |
|
11R ショコラ特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヘイシリン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ラブリースマッシュ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カニフ 山田祥雄 |
|