2023/02/07 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳七
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | カグラハルカ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スターオブボニータ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ストームインレース 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マリアンヌ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ダブルシックス 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||
11 | フレンドリームーン 田中力 |
| ||||||||||
12 | エースフラワー 小林捺花 |
|
2R 3歳六
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ケンタスペシャル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハシッテマウデ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セザンブライト 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クレンジングナイト 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マッドルル 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マサノミモザ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バララララララ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウマムスコ 實川純一 |
|
3R C3八
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | バジガクルピナス 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ニシノサトル 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ファーマスター 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ミラコロアショーマ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ビシエド 本橋孝太 |
|
4R C3選抜馬
船橋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シルバーサドル 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャイニングパール 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラウズアップ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プチポワン 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ストームシャドウ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドルドルエイト 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルコンシチー 赤津和希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラップランド 山崎誠士 |
|
5R C2二
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モリトローテローゼ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイロングタイム 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グリーンダイヤル 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エストレージャ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモゴレアドール 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴィッカース 森泰斗 |
|
6R C1選抜馬
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バトルオサンナ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スーパーローズ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドクタースキル 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リッチアロマ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モリミライ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユキゲシズク 矢野貴之 |
|
7R 馬い!熊本菊池の生…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | カミヤガルーラ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||
2 | カラドボルグ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ギミーアワーズ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||
4 | オークレイコート 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スルーザリミッツ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ヴェルデヴェント 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ラヴィンツァラ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||
10 | フェアリーランド 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
11 | トーケンマンボ 山本聡紀 |
|
8R 久留里賞(C2)
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アーバンブラック 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アミスタ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プリンセスロージー 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コウシ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベローナフレイバー 笠野雄大 |
|
9R 船橋フューチュリテ…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スイフトランナー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルクバー 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チェルカトローヴァ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンベルベッド 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラピスアダマンス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハーモニーロワ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エピファニーボーイ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テナシャスバイオ 岡村健司 |
|
10R 海神スプリント(B…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーローズ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハクサンパール 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイガーデン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シェナホープ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デシジョン 森泰斗 |
|
11R ハートビートレイン…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドレッグス 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パワータイショウ 永野猛蔵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハートプレイス 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サウンドキングダム 小沢大仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラーベドラド 西村淳也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインチェレステ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨハン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タイセイアゲイン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オンワードセルフ 大久保友 |
|
12R アルデラミン特別(…
船橋 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リンクスアイ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジオパークマグマ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エミーズミツオー 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノブライアント 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホウオウブリッツ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナショナルモール 今野忠成 |
|