2023/02/05 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー14組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シーアンラウフェン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボギータイサ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セントイライアス 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テンシ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ガガク 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クロステイア 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロンギングファロー 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マロンブリンク 小林凌 |
|
2R C2ー13組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クーザ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドミナンス 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルネッタ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインパーチェ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゼンダンラット 山田義貴 |
|
3R C2ー12組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | シントーハナノラン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アイスフォーゲル 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ファントムバード 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | スリック 田中直人 |
|
4R 佐賀競馬移転開設5…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レディーガーネット 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャンヌノツルギ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラウンハヴィ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモマナ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フォーネリー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイティキッチョウ 石川慎将 |
|
5R C1ー3組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラウンヒューモア 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カシノアイドル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒメゴゼン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルーモンターニュ 飛田愛斗 |
|
6R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジャスティスボス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キンキラキン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エムオーイキマス 松井伸也 |
|
7R 春寒賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タガノジョリーン 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルデルフト 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼットガンバー 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャレン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スプレーモゲレイロ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タガノリヴェラーノ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エムテイフラッシュ 石川慎将 |
|
8R ウインタースター特…
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウイニングザソウル 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オンネマトカ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワンダーウイン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モーモーレッド 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アドベンチャーベイ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フークレグルス 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイムオブライフ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダバイホークス 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブレイブアモーレ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トゥーナトライ 村松翔太 |
|
9R 如月特別(B)
佐賀 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライジングセーラ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グランツエクラ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシノレオ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミラクルヒッター 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タガノファジョーロ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムサツマドン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイエムキバイモン 中山蓮王 |
|
10R 長崎街道嬉野宿特選…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビーガール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミネヴィーノ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブルーオーキッド 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グラスファミーユ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロードエルピス 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラインリブラ 金山昇馬 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルヒラコー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トウカイラルゴ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルティマソウル 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インウィクトス 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマイチリリー 山下裕貴 |
|