2023/02/04 中京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
中京 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビギドリ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オシゲ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パスカリ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コリアンドリ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チアーズ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エムズシップ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウアダーラ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウコボケ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ビナカントー 国分優 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
中京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディープマインド 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ツィスカリーゼ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティーティースター 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キクノビースト 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ペイシャモノノフ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ドンアチェカ 岩田望 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
中京 ダート 1900m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リリーブースター 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイウンカノープス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イエスウィズキャン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムリッキー 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラミアストラーダ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メイショウコガシラ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ニホンピロビート 国分優 |
|
4R 3歳新馬
中京 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カビーリア 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イーヴイ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノビッグボス 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒルノヴィクトリア 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チリセラーノ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワンダーエッジ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スマートサニー 小沢 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
中京 芝 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルマドゥーラ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ムティアラ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャドウソニック 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラインシュトラール 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインフランシーズ 国分優 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中京 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パレフォーコン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トモノボーイ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リッキーヤスオカ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナムラデイリリー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルドラゴ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リオンラファール Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイアミュレット 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エリザベスミノル 横山典 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中京 ダート 1900m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムシップ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スピリトーゾ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルイナールカズマ 松山 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
中京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジョウショーリード 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サブロンカズマ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインアウォード 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トランキリテ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーアエレクトロン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニホンピロオーセン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キッショウ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヴァクストゥーム 和田竜 |
|
9R トリトンS
中京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴァーチャリティ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サトノラムセス 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブライトオンベイス 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セリシア 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ショウナンアレス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミスボニータ 坂井 |
|
10R エルフィンS
中京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドヒルシューズ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダークブロンド 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ランフリーバンクス 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユリーシャ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シングザットソング 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アルーリングビュー Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コナコースト 鮫島駿 |
|
11R アルデバラン
中京 ダート 1900m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒロイックテイル 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダノンスプレンダー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ユアヒストリー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゴッドセレクション 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ペプチドナイル 岩田望 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
中京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シンシアリダーリン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アップデート 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジャスティンヴェル 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カンティプール 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルステレール 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホウオウバニラ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインミニヨン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アトミックフレア 鮫島駿 |
|