2023/01/30 川崎競馬場
1R ストーム賞(3歳)
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タツノプリンセス 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メガバズーカランチ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハートヲワシヅカミ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イクノマゴムスメ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビュウティマドンナ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プライスレス 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハニーフラッシュ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スワンオーキッド 山崎誠士 |
|
2R テンペスタース特別…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | インセイン 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スカイロック 岡村裕基 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ヤマイチジャンヌ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||
6 | コスモマルーン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ルチルチェコ 古岡勇樹 |
|
3R オラージュ特別(3…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマイチアクトレス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スプライト 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポッドゲイン 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トシコノユメ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーガニックリーチ 矢野貴之 |
|
4R カピバラ賞(C3)
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マガーリ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ギンノアメガフル 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トゥルカナ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハルバルキタゼ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プティアンジュ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イダマンテ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フェデフルール 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テステッソ 野畑凌 |
|
5R アリアンロッド賞(…
川崎 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェイケイリオン 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルマス 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモリカバリー 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グリンベース 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カナイアンゼン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ストームシャドウ 笠野雄大 |
|
6R 尉鶲特別(3歳)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイブー 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベアデブリン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイコク 森泰斗 |
|
7R C2一二三(C2二…
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュティル 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブランコイラピド 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユメミルツキ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルゼンスター 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シスターフッド 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セイウンマリンガー 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジョリエス 笠野雄大 |
|
8R 久遠賞(C1)
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイキングダム 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レアリゼシチー 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレイブゼウス 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒガシブレーヴ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セピアノーツ 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アブラアム 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サツキスカイ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベリングキャット 新原周馬 |
|
9R 白妙菊賞(C2二)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アウタースペース 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペギーズカフェ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴールドセイバー 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヘレンキムゼー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジェイケイミリミリ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イサチルウキウキ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マサハヤアン 今野忠成 |
|
10R 雪化粧特別(B3)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モンディアマン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | インペラートル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムーランアジュール 山崎誠士 |
|
11R 氷瀑特別(B3)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッドアーチャー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピースフラッグ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピンクプラム 田中涼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィスラー 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランツ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワイプアウト 藤本現暉 |
|
12R 雪割草賞(C2二)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フォルトゥナ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グローリアスゾスマ 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スリーポイント 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウラルハーモニー 町田直希 |
|