2023/01/29 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー6組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウグウヒメ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リオレ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アーバンシンガー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナオラブリイ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ツヅミボシ 松井伸也 |
|
2R C2ー5組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラウンリース 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモスフレ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノシラユキ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァルナ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リッキーファラオ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キクノディーン 長田進仁 |
|
3R さがけいば無料ネッ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | シゲルモアナ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ハクアイカイザー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||
8 | エイシンメイラード 飛田愛斗 |
|
4R C1ー12組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イーテーラー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レラシオネス 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コトブキレイア 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ポンテビアンカ 川島拓 |
|
5R C1ー11組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンツカリフ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リシアンサス 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モアナモーリス 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ステイハングリー 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エムオーポケット 小松丈二 |
|
6R 久光スプリングス …
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンスマッシュ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キクノアーリー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハピネスレインボウ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウワキザシ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィリーズラン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マナマナ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタサンガイセン 石川慎将 |
|
7R 「WIN!競馬」今…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルマアノン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カガストロング 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナンヨーノワール 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシノルシーダ 石川慎将 |
|
8R ふたご座特選(C2…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルジェンド 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タイキスピネル 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドゥカーレ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラッパラッパー 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラウンセト 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファイトフラッシュ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キングドンドルマ 田中純 |
|
9R 雲仙岳特別
佐賀 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | リュウノシンゲン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ヒガシリシャール 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ティアラキング 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アエノエンペラー 石川慎将 |
|
10R 早緑月賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナンヨーイザヨイ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チートコード 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンペドロ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダバイマリチック 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カントリードーロ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウドウダン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オンラインパワー 青海大樹 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タケノサイコウ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エンパイアミライ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラインエミネント 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムチェロキー 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シウラグランデ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ザビッグレディー 川島拓 |
|